|
|
ACADEMIC STAFF |
SL.No. |
NAME |
QUALIFICATION |
SUBJECT(s) TAUGHT |
MOBILE NO. |
PHOTO |
1. |
Mr BIJAY KUMAR PANDEY
National Awardee
Senior Master,
PGT, HoD |
M.A. (Eng), B.Ed, NET, SLET, CPRTI |
English |
94252 - 71357 |
|
2. |
Mr MANOJ KUMAR TRIPATHI
PGT, HoD |
M.Sc (Zoo), M.A. (Eng), B.Ed |
Biology |
96171 - 68420 |
|
3. |
Mr PRADEEP KUMAR DANGRE
PGT, HoD |
MCA, M.Sc (Comp Sc.), PGDCA, B.Ed |
Computer Science |
96858 - 56744 |
|
4. |
Mr RAJPUROHITH MADANLAL
PGT, HoD |
M.Sc. (Physics), B.Ed |
Physics |
99932 - 24145 |
|
5. |
Mr DIPANKAR TIWARI
PGT, HoD |
M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed |
Chemistry |
85189 - 42590 |
|
6. |
Mr M SURYA NARAYANA RAJU
PGT, HoD |
M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed |
Mathematics |
94060 - 33789 |
|
7. |
Mr SHASI KANT
PGT |
M.Sc. (Physics),M.A.(Edn), B.Ed, GATE, PGDCA |
Physics |
91111 - 55480 |
|
8. |
Mr RAJ KUMAR
PGT |
M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed |
Mathematics |
95342 - 28352 |
|
9. |
Mrs DEEPSHIKHA KUJUR
PGT |
M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed |
Chemistry |
96304 - 69320 |
|
10. |
Mr RAVINDRA TIWARI
TGT, HoD |
M.A.(Hin), B.Ed, NET |
Hindi |
97522 - 97859 |
|
11. |
Mr ROUSHAN KUMAR
TGT |
BCA, ADCA, MCA, , B.Ed |
Computer Science |
96915 - 66087 |
|
12. |
Mr SHIVESH RAI
TGT |
M.A.(Geography), B.Ed |
Social Science |
94060 - 33998 |
|
13. |
Mrs NIDHI LAL DAS
TGT |
M.A. (Music), M.Lib |
Art & Craft |
94249 - 75479 |
|
14. |
Mr SATYENDRA KUMAR PANDEY
TGT |
M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed |
Mathematics |
78983 - 20302 |
|
15. |
Mr PRAKASH TIWARI
TGT |
M.A. (Eng), B.Ed |
English |
96309 - 30203 |
|
16. |
Mr AMRESH MANI TRIPATHI
TGT |
M.A.(Hin), B.Ed |
Hindi |
90749 - 85175 |
|
17. |
Mr AKHTAR RAZA KHAN
TGT |
M.A (Eng).,M.A.(Pol Sc), B.Ed |
Social Science |
99079 - 93669 |
|
18. |
Mr SAURABH KUMAR JAIN
TGT |
M.A (Sansk)., B.Ed |
Sanskrit |
95757 - 61030 |
|
19. |
Mr KASPA PETER CHINNA RAMBABU
TGT |
M.Sc (Phy), M.Ed |
Physics |
94062 - 42328 |
|
20. |
Mr MANISH KUMAR RAJAK
TGT |
M.Sc (Chem), B.Ed |
Chemistry |
75878 - 08644 |
|
21. |
Mr SUDHIR KUMAR
TGT |
M.A (Eng)., B.Ed |
English |
81094 - 32444 |
|
22. |
Mr ASHISH TIWARI
TGT |
M.A.(Eng) , M.Phil., B.Ed |
English |
75872 - 43915 |
|
23. |
Mr SUNIL KUMAR DUBEY
TGT |
M.Sc (Bot), B.Ed |
Gen Science |
75878 - 06679 |
|
24. |
Mr T. SAMBASIVA RAO
TGT |
M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed |
Mathematics |
75872 - 00339 |
|
25. |
Mrs MADHU GUPTA
TGT |
M.A (Eco), M.A.(Eng), B.Ed, PGDCA |
Social Science |
89825 - 75883 |
|
26. |
Mr RAJESH KUMAR
TGT |
M.A, M.Phil, B.Ed, NET, SET, JRF |
Hindi |
94279 - 62188 |
|
27. |
Mr TATA V. NAGA MALLESHWAR RAO
TGT |
M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed |
Mathematics |
77518 - 75490 |
|
28. |
Mr ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHI
Librarian |
M.Lib, M.A.(Soc),M.A.(Edn), B.Ed, PGDCA |
Librarian |
74154 - 24772 |
|
29. |
Mrs BHAWNA
Lab Assistant |
Intermediate, Dip. (ET&T) |
Phy Lab |
99935 - 15995 |
|
|
CONTRACTUAL STAFF |
SL.No. |
NAME |
QUALIFICATION |
MOBILE NO. |
1. |
Ms HEMLATA JANGDE Counsellor |
MA (Psychology), PG Diploma in YOGA |
82698 - 36700 |
2. |
Ms CHITRALEKHA
PEM PTI cum MATRON |
B.P. Ed |
62649 - 20203 |
3. |
Mr PARMANAND SAHU
Band Master |
BCA, Sangeet Bhushan, Sangeet Visharad |
62644 - 22236 |
4. |
Ms JANEE GORE
Lab Asst. |
M.Sc (Botany), PGDCA |
88151 - 75651 |
5. |
Mr CHAITANYA CHOUDHURY
Lab Asst. |
B.Sc , PGDCA |
89597 - 97689 |
|
|